6,283 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1300 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2

25 Cove Way

  • S$ 6,229,000
  • 3 4
  • 2939 sqft
  • S$ 2,119.43 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
2d

177 River Valley Road

  • S$ 8,648,000
  • 5 7
  • 2788 sqft
  • S$ 3,101.87 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d
  • S$ 7,054,000
  • 4 5
  • 2056 sqft
  • S$ 3,430.93 psf
  • 0 mins (20 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d
  • S$ 9,979,000
  • 4 6
  • 2734 sqft
  • S$ 3,649.96 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
2d

122 Beach Road

  • S$ 5,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 3,776.44 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to EW12 Bugis MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2d

80 Anson Road

  • S$ 8,280,000
  • 4 5
  • 2067 sqft
  • S$ 4,005.81 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW15 Tanjong Pagar MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
2d

Tampines Street 62

  • S$ 3,858,000
  • 5 4
  • 1679 sqft
  • S$ 2,297.80 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d

38 Pine Grove

  • S$ 3,906,900
  • 4 4
  • 1464 sqft
  • S$ 2,668.65 psf
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d

50 Shelford Rd

  • S$ 7,837,000
  • 5 4
  • 2368 sqft
  • S$ 3,309.54 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2d

Tampines Street 94

  • S$ 3,375,000
  • 4 4
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 2,429.81 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

21 Anderson Road

  • S$ 10,000,000
  • 2 4
  • 3197 sqft
  • S$ 3,127.93 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
2d

811 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 3,829,000
  • 5 4
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 2,505.89 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2d

61 Media Circle

  • S$ 4,400,000
  • 5 5
  • 1668 sqft
  • S$ 2,637.89 psf
  • 19 mins (1600 m) to EW20 Commonwealth MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d

18 Marina Boulevard

  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 3 3
  • 1981 sqft
  • S$ 3,129.73 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to DT17 Downtown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
3d

25 Cove Way

  • S$ 3,559,000
  • 3 3
  • 1722 sqft
  • S$ 2,066.78 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
3d

Watten Estate Road | Hillcrest Road | Watten Rise

  • S$ 21,680,000
  • 6 7
  • 8264 sqft (floor), 5042 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,299.88 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3d

802 Upper Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 3,397,000
  • 5 4
  • 1690 sqft
  • S$ 2,010.06 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to DT2 Cashew MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 6 6
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 3768 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,725.05 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1992
4d
  • S$ 5,982,000
  • 3 5
  • 1841 sqft
  • S$ 3,249.32 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
4d

6 Bukit Timah Link

  • S$ 3,996,000
  • 4 3
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 2,508.47 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4d