6,292 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1300 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

130 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 899,000
  • 3 3
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 584.15 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1mon
Viewed

165 Bishan Street 13

  • S$ 920,000
  • 4 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 706.61 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1mon
Viewed

Willow Avenue

  • S$ 6,880,000
  • 7 8
  • 4763 sqft (floor), 2498 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,754.20 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1mon

25 Cove Way

  • S$ 3,550,000
  • 3 3
  • 1679 sqft
  • S$ 2,114.35 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 16,388,000
  • 5 6
  • 8174 sqft (floor), 3794 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,319.45 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed

121 Mcnair Road

  • S$ 928,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 712.75 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1mon
Corporate Viewed

Watten Estate Road, Watten Heights, Watten View

  • S$ 12,500,000
  • 6 6
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 5253 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,379.59 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
2h
Viewed
  • S$ 9,500,000
  • 6 6
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 3173 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,994.01 psf
  • 1 mins (70 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
8h
Viewed
  • S$ 16,800,000
  • 4 3
  • 2659 sqft (floor), 5591 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,004.83 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
23h
Viewed
  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 5 7
  • 5116 sqft (floor), 1957 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,832.40 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 9,680,000
  • 6 7
  • 6937 sqft (floor), 3373 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,869.85 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1d
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 9,680,000
  • 6 7
  • 6937 sqft (floor), 3373 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,869.85 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
2d

Chancery Goldhill Barker Mount Rosie

  • S$ 13,800,000
  • 5 4
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 5845 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,360.99 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2d
  • S$ 6,412,000
  • 4 6
  • 2971 sqft
  • S$ 2,158.20 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
21h

25 Cove Way

  • S$ 3,488,000
  • 3 3
  • 1679 sqft
  • S$ 2,077.43 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
21h
Viewed

21 Anderson Road

  • S$ 22,554,000
  • 4 6
  • 4489 sqft
  • S$ 5,024.28 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
21h
Viewed
  • S$ 21,680,000
  • 7 9
  • 8264 sqft (floor), 5042 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,299.88 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
22h
Viewed

21 Anderson Road

  • S$ 22,500,000
  • 4 6
  • 4489 sqft
  • S$ 5,012.25 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1d
Viewed

38 Pine Grove

  • S$ 3,744,400
  • 4 4
  • 1464 sqft
  • S$ 2,557.65 psf
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d

25 Cove Way

  • S$ 5,243,000
  • 4 5
  • 2508 sqft
  • S$ 2,090.51 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
2d