6,246 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1300 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
  • S$ 38,800,000
  • 7 6
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 21098 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,839.04 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
3w

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 5,400,000
  • 5 4
  • 1905 sqft
  • S$ 2,834.65 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed

27 Orange Grove Road

  • S$ 5,950,000
  • 4 4
  • 2422 sqft
  • S$ 2,456.65 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,648,000
  • 5 6
  • 2788 sqft
  • S$ 3,101.87 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,499,888
  • 4 5
  • 3350 sqft (floor), 1615 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,786.31 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
1w

18 Nassim Hill

  • S$ 29,000,000
  • 5 8
  • 7061 sqft
  • S$ 4,107.07 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

143 Potong Pasir Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 3 3
  • 1668 sqft
  • S$ 749.40 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1w

644 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 522.27 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

Hua Guan Ave , Binjai , Stone Ave

  • S$ 18,000,000
  • 6 8
  • 10244 sqft (floor), 4565 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,943.04 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to CR14 Turf City MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed

Paradise Island

  • S$ 7,200,000
  • 5 4
  • 4624 sqft (floor), 2643 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,724.18 psf
  • Corner Terrace
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

11 Stamford Road

  • S$ 11,332,650
  • 3 3
  • 3003 sqft
  • S$ 3,773.78 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to NS25 City Hall MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

Moonbeam Walk, Mount Sinai View, Holland Road

  • S$ 10,000,000
  • 7 8
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 3000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,333.33 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to CR16 Maju MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
2w

16 Leonie Hill Road

  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 3 4
  • 1830 sqft
  • S$ 4,098.36 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 26,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 6641 sqft
  • S$ 3,915.07 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,550,000
  • 5 6
  • 4672 sqft
  • S$ 759.85 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 12,950,000
  • 5 6
  • 7898 sqft (floor), 3253 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,980.94 psf
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3w
Viewed

Dunearn / Jalan Jambu Mawar / Binjai

  • S$ 15,800,000
  • 6 7
  • 9000 sqft (floor), 3900 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,051.28 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to CR14 Turf City MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3w

9 Slim Barracks Rise

  • S$ 4,169,000
  • 4 4
  • 1884 sqft
  • S$ 2,212.85 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
  • S$ 15,000,000
  • 6 5
  • 6400 sqft (floor), 7459 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,010.99 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
3w
  • S$ 3,900,000
  • 3 3
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 2,448.21 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
3w