6,066 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1300 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

84 Duchess Avenue

  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 4 4
  • 1701 sqft
  • S$ 2,057.61 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
5d
Viewed

38 Handy Road

  • S$ 3,600,000
  • 3 3
  • 2002 sqft
  • S$ 1,798.20 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to NE6 Dhoby Ghaut MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
6d
Viewed

120 Teck Whye Lane

  • S$ 900,000
  • 3 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 572.52 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to BP3 Keat Hong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
6d
Viewed

Upper East Coast, Palm Road, Palm Avenue, Siglap, Frankel, Bedok

  • S$ 11,180,000
  • 6 8
  • 8987 sqft (floor), 4591 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,435.20 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 32,800,000
  • 7 8
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 15600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,102.56 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to CR14 Turf City MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1w
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 8,300,000
  • 5 5
  • 3300 sqft (floor), 4500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,844.44 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 25,000,000
  • 4 6
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 10110 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,472.80 psf
  • Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
1w
Viewed

Namly Dr, Jln Haji Alias

  • S$ 4,740,000
  • 5 5
  • 3261 sqft
  • 9 mins (730 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Cluster House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Corporate Viewed

33 Hume Avenue

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 1,773.05 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to DT4 Hume MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1998
3w
Viewed

815 Tampines Avenue 4

  • S$ 755,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 579.88 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
8h
Viewed

Sunrise Drive

  • S$ 5,999,999
  • 4 3
  • 2808 sqft (floor), 3725 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,610.74 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 10,380,000
  • 5 4
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 4855 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,138.00 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

180 Depot Road

  • S$ 4,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 2303 sqft
  • S$ 1,736.86 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
  • S$ 2,880,000
  • 3 2
  • 1733 sqft
  • S$ 1,661.86 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
1w
Viewed

19 Saint Michael's Road

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1464 sqft
  • S$ 1,707.65 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2002
1w
Viewed

9 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 1,220.34 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
1w

50 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,150,000
  • 4 4
  • 2537 sqft
  • S$ 2,424.12 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 6 5
  • 4850 sqft (floor), 4500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,444.44 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 4 3
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 1558 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,888.32 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

Jalan Leban

  • S$ 6,680,000
  • 5 5
  • 3799 sqft (floor), 1955 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,416.88 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w