6,066 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1300 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

522 Hougang Avenue 6

  • S$ 938,888
  • 3 2
  • 1560 sqft
  • S$ 601.85 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

140 Bukit Batok Street 11

  • S$ 929,000
  • 4 3
  • 1615 sqft
  • S$ 575.23 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w

18 Marina Boulevard

  • S$ 7,814,400
  • 4 4
  • 2368 sqft
  • S$ 3,300.00 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to DT17 Downtown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
1w
Viewed

717 Pasir Ris Street 72

  • S$ 950,000
  • 4 2
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 596.36 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

122 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,899,999
  • 3 2
  • 1701 sqft
  • S$ 1,116.99 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

43 Scotts Road

  • S$ 4,638,000
  • 3 3
  • 1744 sqft
  • S$ 2,659.40 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
1w
Viewed

111 Pasir Ris Street 11

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 4 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 699.75 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
1w

226 Depot Road

  • S$ 4,300,000
  • 3 3
  • 4467 sqft
  • S$ 962.61 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
2w
Viewed

Mount Sinai Lane

  • S$ 19,799,999
  • 5 8
  • 5320 sqft (floor), 12109 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,635.15 psf
  • 17 mins (1390 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Detached House
  • Unknown Tenure
3w

93 West Coast Vale

  • S$ 3,820,000
  • 4 4
  • 1765 sqft
  • S$ 2,164.31 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
3w
  • S$ 6,300,000
  • 10 4
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 1461 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,312.11 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Shophouse
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

20 Upper Circular Road

  • S$ 2,650,000
  • 3 3
  • 1615 sqft
  • S$ 1,640.87 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to NE5 Clarke Quay MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
3w

11C Balmoral Road

  • S$ 12,600,000
  • 4 4
  • 3337 sqft
  • S$ 3,775.85 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 4 2
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 1558 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,888.32 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3d

449 Sin Ming Avenue

  • S$ 928,000
  • 3 2
  • 1323 sqft
  • S$ 701.44 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,300,000
  • 5 5
  • 3300 sqft (floor), 4500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,844.44 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 13,880,000
  • 6 7
  • 6570 sqft (floor), 5334 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,602.17 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
2d

60 Havelock Road

  • S$ 4,135,000
  • 4 4
  • 2066 sqft
  • S$ 2,001.45 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
3d

32 Boon Teck Road

  • S$ 7,200,000
  • 5 5
  • 5425 sqft (floor), 1443 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,989.60 psf
  • 14 mins (1210 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,000,000
  • 3 4
  • 2518 sqft
  • S$ 1,985.70 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
5d