6,066 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1300 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

66 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 770,000
  • 3 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 581.57 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 6 4
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 3445 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,973.88 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

Holland grove terrace

  • S$ 10,480,000
  • 7 7
  • 4900 sqft (floor), 3326 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,150.93 psf
  • 18 mins (1470 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2003
4d
Viewed

54 Telok Blangah Drive

  • S$ 1,385,000
  • 6 4
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 881.04 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,880,000
  • 5 5
  • 3200 sqft (floor), 1700 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,458.82 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 4,655,000
  • 4 4
  • 2400 sqft
  • S$ 1,939.58 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

Sembawang Walk

  • S$ 2,490,000
  • 4 4
  • 2770 sqft (floor), 2770 sqft (land)
  • S$ 898.92 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
3w
Viewed

6 Marina Boulevard

  • S$ 2,680,000
  • 3 3
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 2,041.13 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT17 Downtown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,980,000
  • 5 4
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 5000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,596.00 psf
  • 1 mins (10 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
10h
Viewed

53 Cairnhill Road

  • S$ 5,500,000
  • 3 4
  • 2820 sqft
  • S$ 1,950.35 psf
  • 15 mins (1280 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1978
15h
Viewed

846 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 800,000
  • 4 2
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 554.79 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
17h
Viewed

110 Lengkong Tiga

  • S$ 1,020,000
  • 4 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 783.41 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
2d
Viewed

222 Pasir Ris Street 21

  • S$ 800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1603 sqft
  • S$ 499.06 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
2d
Viewed

3 Central Boulevard

  • S$ 4,390,000
  • 4 3
  • 2045 sqft
  • S$ 2,146.70 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to DT17 Downtown MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 4 1
  • 1323 sqft
  • S$ 1,360.54 psf
  • 1 mins (50 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

Sixth Avenue

  • S$ 9,200,000
  • 5 5
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 3496 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,631.58 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

Woodlands St.31

  • S$ 1,088,888
  • 5 3
  • 1755 sqft
  • S$ 620.45 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to NS8 Marsiling MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 1993
4d
Viewed

Corporation Rise

  • S$ 3,095,000
  • 5 5
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 2152 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,438.20 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d
Viewed

Lorong Salleh

  • S$ 10,000,000
  • 7 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 6355 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,573.56 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

Simei, Upper Changi Road, Tanah Merah,Expo,Jalan Angin Laut, Sea Breeze Road, Simpang Bedok

  • S$ 6,444,444
  • 5 5
  • 5413 sqft (floor), 2067 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,117.78 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
6d