6,066 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1300 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2

135 Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 2,350,000
  • 3 3
  • 1690 sqft
  • S$ 1,390.53 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
6d
Viewed

Greenridge Crescent

  • S$ 5,450,000
  • 4 3
  • 2400 sqft (floor), 2360 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,309.32 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1987
6d
Viewed

60 Havelock Road

  • S$ 4,385,970
  • 4 4
  • 2067 sqft
  • S$ 2,121.90 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

457 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 3,600,000
  • 3 3
  • 1668 sqft
  • S$ 2,158.27 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

558 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 730,000
  • 4 2
  • 1614 sqft
  • S$ 452.29 psf
  • 17 mins (1400 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

41A Bedok Ria Crescent

  • S$ 1,689,999
  • 3 3
  • 1346 sqft
  • S$ 1,255.57 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

193 Pasir Ris Street 12

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 553.10 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
1w
Viewed

5 Elias Road

  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 3 4
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 1,014.40 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
2w
Viewed

50 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 5,380,000
  • 5 5
  • 3477 sqft
  • S$ 1,547.31 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
2w
Viewed

Shrewsbury Road / Thomson Road / Moulmein Road

  • S$ 8,688,000
  • 5 8
  • 6143 sqft (floor), 2154 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,033.43 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w
Viewed

Shrewsburry Road / Thomson Road / Moulmein Road

  • S$ 7,880,000
  • 5 8
  • 6062 sqft (floor), 1752 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,497.72 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 12,700,000
  • 6 3
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 4280 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,967.29 psf
  • 8 mins (710 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

1 Keppel Bay Drive

  • S$ 3,280,000
  • 3 3
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 2,223.73 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to NE1 HarbourFront MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

28 Cuscaden Road

  • S$ 4,250,000
  • 3 4
  • 1485 sqft
  • S$ 2,861.95 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2002
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,879,999
  • 7 6
  • 4100 sqft (floor), 3100 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,219.35 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1999
1mon

240 Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 3,489,700
  • 4 3
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 2,512.38 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 24,000,000
  • 9 9
  • 16031 sqft (floor), 7636 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,143.01 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

Countryside Walk

  • S$ 5,680,000
  • 4 4
  • 2848 sqft (floor), 2900 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,958.62 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1999
1d
Viewed

79 Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 3 3
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 1,378.81 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
7h
Viewed
  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 6 4
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 3445 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,973.88 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2d