1,488 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

82 Grange Road

  • S$ 25,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 3993 sqft
  • S$ 6.26 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
4w
Viewed

3 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 13,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1744 sqft
  • S$ 7.74 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4w
Viewed

8 Jervois Close

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 7.74 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
4w

6 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 30,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 5285 sqft
  • S$ 5.68 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4w
Viewed

38A Jervois Road

  • S$ 6,200 /mo
  • Available from 25 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 4.54 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1997
4w
Viewed

82 Grange Road

  • S$ 15,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 4
  • 2883 sqft
  • S$ 5.20 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1mon
Viewed

82 Grange Road

  • S$ 19,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 3617 sqft
  • S$ 5.45 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1mon
Viewed

323 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 7,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 8.91 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
1mon

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 36,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 11.30 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1mon
Viewed

4 Jervois Close

  • S$ 12,850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 8.35 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1mon
Viewed

1 Taman Warna

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 7.96 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 8,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1346 sqft
  • S$ 5.94 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1mon

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 35,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 10.99 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1mon

82 Grange Road

  • S$ 19,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 3993 sqft
  • S$ 4.96 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1mon
Viewed

68 Stevens Road

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 25.00 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1mon
Viewed

63 Mount Sinai Drive

  • S$ 2,380 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 11.90 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR16 Maju MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
1mon
Viewed

32 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 1,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 12.67 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1mon

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 32,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 10.04 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2013
1mon
Viewed

5C Ridley Park

  • S$ 5,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 5.52 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1989
1mon
Viewed

53 Grange Road

  • S$ 7,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 5.62 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1996
1mon