1,492 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

1 Cherry Avenue

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.33 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
3w
Viewed

2 Leedon Road

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 4.99 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
3w
Viewed

8 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 45,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3000 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

20 Wilby Road

  • S$ 6,300 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 4.72 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
4w
Viewed

5 Holland Village Way

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 8.26 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
4w
Viewed

8 Jalan Mutiara

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 6.79 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
4w

90 Holland Road

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 4.69 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1995
4w

18 Holland Hill

  • S$ 10,300 /mo
  • Available from 14 Aug
  • 3 3
  • 1700 sqft
  • S$ 6.06 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2012
4w
Viewed

1 Holland Avenue

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
4w
Viewed

32 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • 2 2
  • 840 sqft
  • S$ 6.19 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
4w

3 Nassim Road

  • S$ 15,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 2400 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
4w

82 Grange Road

  • S$ 19,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 3617 sqft
  • S$ 5.42 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
4w
Viewed

151 Holland Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 4.59 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4w

10 Fourth Avenue

  • S$ 7,000 /mo
  • Available from 27 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 7.65 psf
  • 1 mins (40 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
4w
Viewed

9 Nathan Road

  • S$ 22,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3650 sqft
  • S$ 6.03 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1987
4w

3 Ridgewood Close

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Available from 31 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1744 sqft
  • S$ 3.73 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1981
4w
Viewed

26 Wilby Road

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 4.74 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2003
4w
Viewed

10 Jervois Close

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 6.64 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
4w

82 Grange Road

  • S$ 19,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 3167 sqft
  • S$ 6.19 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
4w
Viewed

323 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 7,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 9.30 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
4w