1,491 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

39 Ewe Boon Road

  • S$ 4,399 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 7.43 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Viewed

1 Ridgewood Close

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.50 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
3w
Viewed

408 River Valley Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 4.86 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

12 Balmoral Road

  • S$ 9,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1600 sqft
  • S$ 5.81 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 30,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 9.42 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 30,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 9.42 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w

39 Ewe Boon Road

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 8.37 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w

82 Grange Road

  • S$ 20,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 3993 sqft
  • S$ 5.01 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3w
Viewed

408 River Valley Road

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 6.38 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

82 Grange Road

  • S$ 19,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 3617 sqft
  • S$ 5.42 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3w
Viewed

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 43,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 13.50 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

Taman Nakhoda

  • S$ 12,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 2982 sqft
  • S$ 4.02 psf
  • 14 mins (1210 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1982
3w
Viewed

82 Grange Road

  • S$ 25,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 3993 sqft
  • S$ 6.26 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3w
  • S$ 8,500 /mo
  • Available from 21 May
  • 3 3
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 5.30 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,900 /mo
  • Available from 28 May
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 15.83 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
3w
Viewed

17 Farrer Drive

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 4.99 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

5 Taman Warna

  • S$ 11,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 2788 sqft
  • S$ 3.95 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2013
3w

29 Mount Sinai Rise

  • S$ 7,000 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 4.42 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2005
3w

17 Balmoral Road

  • S$ 11,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1299 sqft
  • S$ 9.08 psf
  • 17 mins (1430 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
  • S$ 15,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 2228 sqft
  • S$ 6.73 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w