1,499 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2

18 Holland Hill

  • S$ 10,288 /mo
  • Available from 14 Aug
  • 3 3
  • 1701 sqft
  • S$ 6.05 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2012
1w
Viewed

38 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 4,290 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 7.97 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

28 Balmoral park

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1496 sqft
  • S$ 3.01 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1996
1w

16 Holland Hill

  • S$ 13,300 /mo
  • Available from 2 Jul
  • 4 4
  • 1991 sqft
  • S$ 6.68 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2012
1w
Viewed

101 Dalvey Road Singapore

  • S$ 15,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 4
  • 1561 sqft
  • S$ 9.61 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 43,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 13.68 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

3 Nassim Road

  • S$ 9,900 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jun
  • 4 5
  • 2530 sqft
  • S$ 3.91 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w

383 Tanglin Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,000 /mo
  • Available from 6 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 5.16 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Available from 22 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 1075 sqft
  • S$ 5.12 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w

33 Jalan Mutiara

  • S$ 10,800 /mo
  • Available from 4 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1615 sqft
  • S$ 6.69 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
1w

18 Anderson Road

  • S$ 16,500 /mo
  • Available from 19 Jun
  • 4 5
  • 2476 sqft
  • S$ 6.66 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

473 River Valley Road

  • S$ 6,650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 5.47 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1w
  • S$ 21,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 3337 sqft
  • S$ 6.53 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 45,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 14.12 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

76 Farrer Road

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1496 sqft
  • S$ 4.01 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1w

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 30,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 9.42 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w

78 Farrer Road

  • S$ 8,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 4
  • 2174 sqft
  • S$ 3.96 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

2B Anamalai Avenue

  • S$ 5,400 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 6.51 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1w

16 Holland Hill

  • S$ 13,500 /mo
  • Available from 25 Jun
  • 4 4
  • 1991 sqft
  • S$ 6.78 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2012
1w