693 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2

31 Simei Rise

  • S$ 4,499 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 3.67 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
2d
Viewed

21 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
2d
Viewed

16 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 3,550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 4.58 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2d

1 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2d

1 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 16.25 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2d
Viewed

1 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 3.98 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2d
Viewed

59 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 7.03 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
2d
Viewed

12 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 4.22 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2d

57 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 6.26 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
2d

11 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 882 sqft
  • S$ 4.08 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2d
Viewed

4 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 4,499 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 4.22 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2d
Viewed

5 Elias Road

  • S$ 1,199 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 108 sqft
  • S$ 11.10 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
2d

5 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 4.90 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2d

1 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 3,450 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 5.09 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2023
2d

80 Elias Road

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 4.39 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3d
Viewed

Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 2,450 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • Studio
  • 377 sqft
  • S$ 6.50 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3d

1 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
3d
Viewed

21 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3d
Viewed

4 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 3.94 psf
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2016
3d

1 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Room
  • 40 sqft
  • S$ 30.00 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3d