691 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2

21 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 4.19 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2012
2d
Viewed

55 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 4,900 /mo
  • Available from 5 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 5.36 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
2d
Viewed

1 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
2d
Viewed

1 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 3
  • 968 sqft
  • S$ 4.13 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2d
Viewed

Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 2,650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 325 sqft
  • S$ 8.15 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
2d
Viewed

Tampines Avenue 10

  • S$ 2,999 /mo
  • Available from 26 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 5.93 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
2d
Viewed

21A Simei Street 4

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 4.19 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
2d
Viewed

57 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Available from 16 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 6.05 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
2d
Viewed

25 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 5.46 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3d
Viewed

29 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 6.26 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3d
Viewed

59 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 6.12 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3d
Viewed

21 Pasir Ris Street 72

  • S$ 4,388 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 3.85 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2005
3d
Viewed

139 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 4.26 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3d

6 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 5.79 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3d
Viewed

103 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 4.78 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3d
Viewed

3 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 4.20 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3d
Viewed

4 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 4.22 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3d

111 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Available from 23 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 4.91 psf
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2019
3d
Viewed

131 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 4.65 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed

1 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 6.07 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3d