590 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2
Viewed

59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 0.86 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2w

2 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 6.83 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 5,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 5.51 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
2w
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 5,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 6.02 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
2w
Viewed

7 Lentor Central

  • S$ 1,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 76 sqft
  • S$ 19.08 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
2w
Viewed

31 Bishan Street 11

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.75 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
2w
Viewed

5 Pemimpin Drive

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 3.82 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
2w
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 3,888 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 5.23 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2w
Viewed

11 Pemimpin Drive

  • S$ 1,650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1992
2w
Viewed

31 Bishan Street 11

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Available from 13 Jun
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.50 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
2w
Viewed

Ang Mo Kio Avenue 2

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
2w
Viewed

12 Ang Mo Kio Central 3

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
2w
Viewed

7 Bishan Street 15

  • S$ 4,700 /mo
  • Available from 5 Jul
  • 2 1
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 6.62 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to CC15 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

7 Lentor Central

  • S$ 4,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 5.60 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2w
Viewed

31 Bishan Street 11

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.67 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
2w
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 5,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 5.96 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
2w
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 6.45 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2w
Viewed

10 Ang Mo Kio Ave 2

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 25 May
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 5.16 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
2w
Viewed

5 Pemimpin Drive

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Available from 19 May
  • 2 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 3.72 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
2w