16,827 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Corner Unit in Singapore

    Show Map
2

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 2,208,000
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 2,137.46 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

21 Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 4,042,800
  • 5 4
  • 1625 sqft
  • S$ 2,487.88 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w

1 Balmoral Road

  • S$ 3,999,999
  • 3 4
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 2,836.88 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

11 Sengkang Square

  • S$ 1,480,000
  • 2 3
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 1,432.72 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
3w
Viewed

Lentor Hills Road (Parcel A), Ang Mo Kio

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,489.91 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w

100 Haig Road

  • S$ 1,980,000
  • 3 3
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 1,656.90 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
3w
Viewed

31 Jalan Sempadan

  • S$ 1,920,000
  • 3 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 1,537.23 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
3w
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,507.37 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,480,000
  • 2 2
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 2,500.00 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,500,000
  • 4 5
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 2594 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,120.28 psf
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

22 Ghim Moh Link

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 1,069.08 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 14,980,000
  • 6 6
  • 8506 sqft (floor), 3277 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,571.25 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3w
Viewed

3 Lorong 5 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,064.90 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS18 Braddell MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 3,148.43 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,950,000
  • 4 2
  • 1636 sqft
  • S$ 1,191.93 psf
  • 1 mins (30 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
3w
Viewed

23 Kovan Road

  • S$ 2,880,000
  • 4 3
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 2,042.55 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
3w
Viewed

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 4,481,000
  • 4 5
  • 1690 sqft
  • S$ 2,651.48 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w

40 Pine Grove

  • S$ 3,744,400
  • 4 4
  • 1464 sqft
  • S$ 2,557.65 psf
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

78 Dawson Road

  • S$ 780,000
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 1,169.42 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
3w
  • S$ 2,150,000
  • 2 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 1,998.14 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
3w