16,851 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Corner Unit in Singapore

    Show Map
2

2 Holland Village Way

  • S$ 5,853,000
  • 5 3
  • 1765 sqft
  • S$ 3,316.15 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,927,000
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 2,714.08 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE19 Shenton Way MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

41A Bedok Ria Crescent

  • S$ 1,440,000
  • 3 2
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 1,250.00 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
3w

Tengah Garden Avenue

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 1,799.10 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to JS4 Hong Kah MRT
  • New Project: 2031
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1507 sqft
  • S$ 2,322.50 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

181 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 2,280,000
  • 3 4
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 1,629.74 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
3w
Viewed

9 Marsiling Drive

  • S$ 618,000
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 478.33 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
3w

89 Holland Road

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 2,714.29 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

21 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,488,000
  • 2 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 1,589.74 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
3w
Viewed

1 Lorong 5 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,212.39 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS18 Braddell MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
3w

80 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 4,280,000
  • 4 4
  • 2153 sqft
  • S$ 1,987.92 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

3 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 2,400,000
  • 3 3
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 2,323.33 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w

80 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 2,700,000
  • 3 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 2,180.94 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w

11 River Valley Road

  • S$ 2,155,000
  • 2 2
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 3,573.80 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w

11 River Valley Road

  • S$ 3,123,000
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 3,581.42 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

32 Lentor Hills Road

  • S$ 2,940,000
  • 4 3
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 2,437.81 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1668 sqft
  • S$ 2,098.32 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

1 Balmoral Road

  • S$ 3,980,000
  • 3 4
  • 1421 sqft
  • S$ 2,800.84 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

31 Alexandra Road

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 3 3
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 2,003.64 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2003
3w

16 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 2,990,000
  • 4 3
  • 2508 sqft
  • S$ 1,192.19 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
3w