16,866 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Corner Unit in Singapore

    Show Map
2

12 Clementi Avenue 1

  • S$ 3,590,000
  • 5 6
  • 1776 sqft
  • S$ 2,021.40 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to CR17 Clementi MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

263 Toa Payoh East

  • S$ 700,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 956.28 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
3w

5 Shenton Way

  • S$ 16,000,000
  • 5 7
  • 6200 sqft
  • S$ 2,580.65 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to TE19 Shenton Way MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

405 Sin Ming Avenue

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1291 sqft
  • S$ 658.40 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
3w
Viewed

738 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 2,380,000
  • 3 3
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 1,890.39 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,890,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 2,743.11 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w

51 Normanton Park

  • S$ 1,722,722
  • 2 2
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 2,078.07 psf
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
3w
Viewed

12 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 4,280,000
  • 4 3
  • 1647 sqft
  • S$ 2,598.66 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,200,000
  • 4 3
  • 2002 sqft
  • S$ 2,597.40 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
3w

2 Jurong East Central 1

  • S$ 3,740,000
  • 4 2
  • 1485 sqft
  • S$ 2,518.52 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

3 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,153.43 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 2,394.64 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

53 Teban Gardens Road

  • S$ 520,000
  • 3 2
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 5,200.00 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
3w
Viewed

145 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 1,593.63 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

55 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 1,388,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 1,925.10 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
3w

18 Clementi Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,520,000
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 2,140.85 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
3w

21 Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 2,847,800
  • 4 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 2,520.18 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
3w

101 Keng Lee Road

  • S$ 2,199,000
  • 3 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 2,002.73 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
3w
Viewed

10 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 7,700,000
  • 4 5
  • 2486 sqft
  • S$ 3,097.35 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

227A Ang Mo Kio Street 23

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 999.00 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
3w