16,876 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Corner Unit in Singapore

    Show Map
2

31 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,557,000
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 2,067.73 psf
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

31 Flora Drive

  • S$ 2,145,000
  • 3 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 2,033.18 psf
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

30 Jalan Kemaman

  • S$ 2,140,000
  • 3 3
  • 1334 sqft
  • S$ 1,604.20 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

21 Hazel Park Condo

  • S$ 2,488,888
  • 3 3
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 1,850.47 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to DT2 Cashew MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
3w
Viewed

Loyang Rise

  • S$ 2,400,000
  • 5 5
  • 2551 sqft (floor), 1665 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,441.44 psf
  • 14 mins (1120 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
3w
Viewed

180 Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 520,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 519.48 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
3w

18 Yew Siang Road

  • S$ 2,486,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 2,565.53 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w

61 Bishan Street 21

  • S$ 2,250,000
  • 3 2
  • 1162 sqft
  • S$ 1,936.32 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
3w
Viewed

424 Woodlands Street 41

  • S$ 568,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 527.88 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NS8 Marsiling MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,900,000
  • 3 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 3,263.60 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE19 Shenton Way MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

802 Beach Road

  • S$ 1,790,000
  • 2 2
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 2,818.90 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to CC5 Nicoll Highway MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 3,720,000
  • 4 3
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 2,699.56 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

EAST COAST / EVERITT RD / TEMBELING RD / JOO CHIAT

  • S$ 5,350,000
  • 4 3
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 1950 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,743.59 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

16 Clementi Avenue 1

  • S$ 2,880,000
  • 4 4
  • 1346 sqft
  • S$ 2,139.67 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

80 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 2,693,000
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 2,084.37 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

Tampines Street 95

  • S$ 1,931,000
  • 4 2
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 1,849.62 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w

180 Depot Road

  • S$ 3,250,000
  • 3 3
  • 1798 sqft
  • S$ 1,807.56 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

80 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 2,700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 2,180.94 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w

12 Rifle Range Road

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 2,353.69 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
3w
Viewed

145A Sunrise Terrace

  • S$ 2,950,000
  • 5 3
  • 2917 sqft (floor), 2917 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,011.31 psf
  • Cluster House
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3w