16,889 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Corner Unit in Singapore

    Show Map
2

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 3,152,000
  • 3 3
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 2,956.85 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
3w

460 Pasir Ris Drive 4

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 4 2
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 795.67 psf
  • 8 mins (620 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
3w
Viewed

91 Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 3 3
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 1,457.88 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

35 Lorong Ong Lye

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1551 sqft
  • S$ 1,611.86 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
3w
Viewed

30 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 3,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 3,061.22 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
3w
  • S$ 1,598,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 2,319.30 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
3w

3 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 3,400,000
  • 4 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 2,770.99 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

30 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 3,388,300
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 3,457.45 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

38 Pine Grove

  • S$ 2,525,000
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 2,666.31 psf
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

188C Bedok North Street 4

  • S$ 630,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 860.66 psf
  • 19 mins (1570 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

Tampines Street 94

  • S$ 3,526,000
  • 5 2
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 2,390.51 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

9 Boon Keng Road

  • S$ 1,049,666
  • 3 2
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 911.17 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
3w
Viewed

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 2,959,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 2,750.00 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 2,800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 2,710.55 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

6 Bukit Batok Street 41

  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 1,734.69 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
3w
Viewed

120 Beach Road

  • S$ 2,468,009
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 3,321.68 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to CC3 Esplanade MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
3w
Viewed

36 Middle Road

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 2,788.84 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CC3 Esplanade MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
3w

180 Depot Road

  • S$ 4,480,000
  • 4 4
  • 3089 sqft
  • S$ 1,450.31 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

22 Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,758,000
  • 4 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 1,737.15 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

21 Stirling Road

  • S$ 2,990,000
  • 3 3
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 2,834.12 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
3w