16,898 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Corner Unit in Singapore

    Show Map
2

24 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 2,990,000
  • 2 2
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 2,863.98 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

513A Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 628,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 627.37 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

21 Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 2,847,800
  • 4 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 2,520.18 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
2w

Faber Walk

  • S$ 2,679,000
  • 4 3
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 2,221.39 psf
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

96 Dawson Road

  • S$ 878,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 1,294.99 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
2w
Viewed

49 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 3 3
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 1,969.98 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
2w
Viewed

43 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 1,230,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 1,814.16 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

91 Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 2 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 1,565.87 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
2w
Viewed

Commonwealth Avenue

  • S$ 1,799,998
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 2,258.47 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to EW20 Commonwealth MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

1 Meyer Place

  • S$ 3,100,000
  • 3 3
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 3,000.97 psf
  • 1 mins (40 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

80 Anson Road

  • S$ 3,663,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 3,037.31 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW15 Tanjong Pagar MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

6 Scotts Road

  • S$ 5,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 4,003.20 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
2w

59 Normanton Park

  • S$ 2,015,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 2,228.98 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

211B Punggol Walk

  • S$ 568,888
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 789.03 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

2 Makeway Avenue

  • S$ 4,350,000
  • 3 2
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 3,395.78 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
2w
Viewed

122 Hougang Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,030,000
  • 3 3
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 698.31 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
2w

77 Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,198.80 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,880,000
  • 4 2
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 2,500.00 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2029
2w

Tengah Garden Avenue

  • S$ 1,588,000
  • 3 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 1,992.47 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to JS4 Hong Kah MRT
  • New Project: 2031
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

327 Hougang Avenue 5

  • S$ 435,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 603.33 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
2w