16,902 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Corner Unit in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

131 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,388,000
  • 2 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 1,482.91 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2w

33 Ghim Moh Link

  • S$ 1,228,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,226.77 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

10 Siglap Link

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 2,353.69 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
2w
Viewed

7 Anthony Road

  • S$ 3,600,000
  • 3 3
  • 1873 sqft
  • S$ 1,922.05 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2007
2w
Viewed

511A Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 555,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 560.61 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unknown Tenure
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

376 Thomson Road

  • S$ 2,880,000
  • 3 3
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 2,157.30 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

26D Jalan Membina

  • S$ 995,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 1,026.83 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2007
2w
Viewed

556 Pasir Ris Street 51

  • S$ 780,000
  • 4 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 599.08 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
2w

30 Pine Grove

  • S$ 4,705,000
  • 4 4
  • 1733 sqft
  • S$ 2,714.95 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to CR16 Maju MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

1 Lorong 5 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,286.14 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS18 Braddell MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
2w
Viewed

1 Keppel Bay View

  • S$ 4,488,000
  • 4 4
  • 2336 sqft
  • S$ 1,921.23 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,080,000
  • 3 3
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 2,271.39 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

311C Clementi Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 1,132.50 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

950 Dunearn Road

  • S$ 2,499,000
  • 3 3
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 2,253.38 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to CR15 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
2w
Viewed

11 River Valley Road

  • S$ 2,155,000
  • 2 2
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 3,573.80 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

31 Cairnhill Circle

  • S$ 3,180,000
  • 2 2
  • 1420 sqft
  • S$ 2,239.44 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
2w

106 Bishan Street 12

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 719.03 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
2w

815 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 491.51 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
2w
Viewed

11 Sengkang East Avenue

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 4 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 1,507.74 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

576 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 588,000
  • 3 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 600.61 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
2w