16,911 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Corner Unit in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

51 Strathmore Avenue

  • S$ 880,000
  • 3 2
  • 968 sqft
  • S$ 909.09 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
2w
Viewed

467 River Valley Road

  • S$ 1,750,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,581.12 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

18 Yew Siang Road

  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 4 3
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 2,621.72 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

9 Balmeg Hill

  • S$ 3,700,000
  • 4 3
  • 1938 sqft
  • S$ 1,909.18 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to CC25 Haw Par Villa MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
2w

22 Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,535,000
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 1,760.32 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

95 Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,480,000
  • 2 3
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 1,598.27 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
2w

494 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 1,790,000
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 2,052.75 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
2w

32 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 2,750,000
  • 4 2
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 1,907.07 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
2w
Viewed

201 Ocean Drive

  • S$ 3,300,000
  • 3 4
  • 1744 sqft
  • S$ 1,892.20 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
2w
Viewed

19D Simei Street 4

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 3 2
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 1,609.36 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
2w
Viewed

147 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,570,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 1,620.23 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

30 Pine Grove

  • S$ 2,981,000
  • 3 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 2,451.48 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to CR16 Maju MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

45 Kim Cheng Street

  • S$ 950,000
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 1,177.20 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1973
2w
Viewed

80 Anson Road

  • S$ 2,172,000
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 2,884.46 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW15 Tanjong Pagar MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

80 Anson Road

  • S$ 3,478,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 2,883.91 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW15 Tanjong Pagar MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

80 Anson Road

  • S$ 8,280,000
  • 4 3
  • 2067 sqft
  • S$ 4,005.81 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW15 Tanjong Pagar MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w

80 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 2,527,000
  • 3 3
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 2,301.46 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

450 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 640,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 646.46 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
2w
Viewed

59 Normanton Park

  • S$ 2,380,000
  • 3 3
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 2,232.65 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

32 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,398,000
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 1,803.87 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
2w