16,792 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Corner Unit in Singapore

    Show Map
2

23 Mattar Road

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 2 2
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 1,930.04 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to DT25 Mattar MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
3w
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 2,790,000
  • 3 3
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 2,700.87 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

3 Lorong 5 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,359.88 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS18 Braddell MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

55 Simei Rise

  • S$ 2,280,000
  • 4 4
  • 2045 sqft
  • S$ 1,114.91 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
3w
Viewed

19 Compassvale Road

  • S$ 1,920,000
  • 3 3
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 1,819.91 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3w

49 Normanton Park

  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 2,322.40 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
3w
Viewed

81 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 999,889
  • 3 3
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 1,119.70 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
3w
Viewed

21 Lorong 3 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 1,830,000
  • 2 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 1,976.24 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to NS18 Braddell MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
3w

80 Anson Road

  • S$ 3,717,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 3,082.09 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW15 Tanjong Pagar MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,860,000
  • 3 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 3,230.13 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE19 Shenton Way MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

Tengah Garden Avenue

  • S$ 2,222,222
  • 3 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 2,516.67 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to JS4 Hong Kah MRT
  • New Project: 2031
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

Li Hwan Drive, Burghley Drive, Jalan Pachelli

  • S$ 5,500,000
  • 4 3
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 3171 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,734.47 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

75 Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 2,250,000
  • 3 3
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 2,049.18 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
3w

99 Yishun Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 3 3
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 1,370.91 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

49 Normanton Park

  • S$ 2,050,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 2,115.58 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
3w
Viewed

8 Geylang East Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,428,000
  • 2 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 1,473.68 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
3w

368 Thomson Road

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 2 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 2,064.22 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

650 Tampines St 62

  • S$ 2,390,000
  • 4 3
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 1,748.35 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

461 Pasir Ris Drive 4

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 548.67 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
3w
Viewed

95 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 1,288,000
  • 3 3
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 1,128.83 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
3w