16,781 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Corner Unit in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

10 Bukit Batok Street 41

  • S$ 1,210,000
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 1,704.23 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
3w
Viewed

21 Tampines Central 7

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 1,494.35 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

181 Haig Road

  • S$ 3,463,000
  • 4 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 2,680.34 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
3w

31 Mangis Road

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 1 2
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 1,857.59 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2007
3w
Viewed

294 Tampines Street 22

  • S$ 595,000
  • 3 2
  • 1054 sqft
  • S$ 564.52 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
3w

1037 Serangoon Road

  • S$ 2,767,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 2,545.54 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

2 Holland Village Way

  • S$ 5,853,000
  • 5 4
  • 1765 sqft
  • S$ 3,316.15 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

Tengah Garden Avenue

  • S$ 1,380,000
  • 2 2
  • 658 sqft
  • S$ 2,097.26 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to JS4 Hong Kah MRT
  • New Project: 2031
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

Tengah Garden Avenue

  • S$ 1,588,000
  • 3 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 1,992.47 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to JS4 Hong Kah MRT
  • New Project: 2031
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

Tengah Garden Avenue

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 1,936.11 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to JS4 Hong Kah MRT
  • New Project: 2031
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 2,322,000
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 2,600.22 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

467 Admiralty Drive

  • S$ 638,000
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 515.35 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
3w
Viewed

49 Normanton Park

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 2,185.79 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
3w
Viewed

77 Mergui Road

  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 2 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 1,823.53 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
3w
Viewed

55 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 2,099,999
  • 3 3
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 1,893.60 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
3w
Viewed

Tampines Street 95

  • S$ 1,931,000
  • 4 3
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 1,849.62 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

Tampines Street 95

  • S$ 2,559,000
  • 5 4
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 1,857.04 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

22 Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,758,000
  • 4 3
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 1,737.15 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

41A Bedok Ria Crescent

  • S$ 1,430,000
  • 3 2
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 1,241.32 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
3w
Viewed

18 Yew Siang Road

  • S$ 2,082,000
  • 2 2
  • 840 sqft
  • S$ 2,478.57 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w