16,772 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Corner Unit in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

164 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,430,000
  • 3 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 1,619.48 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

Northumberland Road

  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 3 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 3,187.61 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
3w

38 Pine Grove

  • S$ 3,744,000
  • 4 3
  • 1464 sqft
  • S$ 2,557.38 psf
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 3,421,000
  • 3 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 2,763.33 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

90 Punggol Drive

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 4 2
  • 1981 sqft
  • S$ 1,261.99 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

208 Yishun Street 21

  • S$ 455,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 631.07 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
3w
Viewed

8 Pasir Ris Drive 8

  • S$ 2,888,888
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 3,727.60 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
3w

32 Keppel Bay Drive

  • S$ 2,950,000
  • 3 2
  • 1464 sqft
  • S$ 2,015.03 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to NE1 HarbourFront MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
3w

355 Kang Ching Road

  • S$ 688,888
  • 3 2
  • 1291 sqft
  • S$ 533.61 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,599,999
  • 4 3
  • 2051 sqft
  • S$ 1,267.67 psf
  • 1 mins (20 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3w

1 Jiak Kim Street

  • S$ 3,400,000
  • 3 2
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 2,979.84 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
3w
Viewed

21 Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 2,197,800
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 2,520.41 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
3w

Tampines Street 94

  • S$ 2,020,000
  • 3 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 2,503.10 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

18 Moulmein Rise

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 2 2
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 2,533.17 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
3w
Viewed

32 Lentor Hills Road

  • S$ 2,259,000
  • 3 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 2,413.46 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

30 Keppel Bay Drive

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 2,037.49 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to NE1 HarbourFront MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
3w
Viewed

950 Dunearn Road

  • S$ 1,820,000
  • 3 2
  • 925 sqft
  • S$ 1,967.57 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to CR15 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
3w
Viewed

13 Woollerton Park

  • S$ 9,800,000
  • 5 6
  • 4338 sqft
  • S$ 2,259.11 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2002
3w
Viewed

201 Ocean Drive

  • S$ 3,200,000
  • 3 3
  • 1744 sqft
  • S$ 1,834.86 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
3w