16,751 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Corner Unit in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

517 Serangoon North Avenue 4

  • S$ 688,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 614.83 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
3w
Viewed

38 Pine Grove

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 2,714.29 psf
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,212.39 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

80 Anson Road

  • S$ 9,800,000
  • 4 4
  • 2067 sqft
  • S$ 4,741.17 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW15 Tanjong Pagar MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 5,087,000
  • 5 4
  • 1905 sqft
  • S$ 2,670.34 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

73/74/76/78 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 3,578,000
  • 5 3
  • 1679 sqft
  • S$ 2,131.03 psf
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w

1 Lorong 20 Geylang

  • S$ 830,000
  • 1 2
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 1,428.57 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
3w

80 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 1,588,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,342.18 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,990,000
  • 6 5
  • 3806 sqft (floor), 3238 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,232.24 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w

370 Alexandra Road

  • S$ 4,200,000
  • 4 3
  • 1830 sqft
  • S$ 2,295.08 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1997
3w
Viewed

80 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 3,178,000
  • 4 4
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 2,343.66 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

180 Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 520,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 519.48 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
3w
Viewed

6 Scotts Road

  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 2 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 3,695.88 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
3w
Viewed

103B Bidadari Park Drive

  • S$ 1,030,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,028.97 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

38 Lorong M Telok Kurau

  • S$ 1,480,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 1,991.92 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 3,108,450
  • 4 2
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 1,964.89 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

21 Tampines Central 7

  • S$ 1,990,000
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 1,761.06 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

73/74/76/78 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 3,258,000
  • 4 3
  • 1529 sqft
  • S$ 2,130.80 psf
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

8 Lorong 7 Geylang

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 2 2
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 1,024.14 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to EW10 Kallang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

31 Alexandra Road

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 3 3
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 2,003.64 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2003
3w