16,788 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Corner Unit in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 8,000,000
  • 6 4
  • 5058 sqft (floor), 3129 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,556.73 psf
  • Terraced House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
2w
  • S$ 14,700,000
  • 3 4
  • 3100 sqft
  • S$ 4,741.94 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

21 Fernvale Road

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 1,662.84 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
2w
Viewed

8F Jalan Lempeng

  • S$ 4,988,888
  • 5 4
  • 2164 sqft
  • S$ 2,305.40 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

7 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 1,394.05 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

65 Chestnut Avenue

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 1,660.03 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to BP8 Pending LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

2 Kandis Link

  • S$ 899,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 1,228.14 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
3w

Fernhill, Dalvey, White House, Balmoral, Nassim

  • S$ 18,800,000
  • 6 8
  • 7942 sqft (floor), 4490 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,187.08 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
3w
Viewed

6 Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 3 3
  • 2270 sqft
  • S$ 969.16 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
3w

17 Balmoral Road

  • S$ 4,200,000
  • 3 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 3,362.69 psf
  • 17 mins (1430 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
3w

29 Amber Road

  • S$ 4,588,888
  • 4 4
  • 1647 sqft
  • S$ 2,786.21 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
3w
Viewed

5000E Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 1,988,888
  • 3 3
  • 1615 sqft
  • S$ 1,231.51 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
4w

1 Keppel Bay Drive

  • S$ 2,900,000
  • 3 2
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 2,321.86 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to NE1 HarbourFront MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1mon
Viewed

330 Ubi Avenue 1

  • S$ 545,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 602.88 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to DT27 Ubi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
15h
Viewed
  • S$ 8,300,000
  • 4 5
  • 6500 sqft (floor), 3004 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,762.98 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1d

99A Lorong H Telok Kurau

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 2 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 1,492.54 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
1w
Viewed

23 Keppel Bay View

  • S$ 4,290,000
  • 4 4
  • 2550 sqft
  • S$ 1,682.35 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

805 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 765,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 582.64 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
2w
Viewed

4 Sims Drive

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 3 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 2,052.79 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3d

11 Fernvale Lane

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 1,471.94 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
6d