16,787 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Corner Unit in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

177 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 3,100,000
  • 3 2
  • 1464 sqft
  • S$ 2,117.49 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
1w

95 Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 5,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 4155 sqft
  • S$ 1,323.71 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

26 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 5 4
  • 2680 sqft
  • S$ 3,171.64 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
1w

71 Cairnhill Road

  • S$ 8,300,000
  • 4 5
  • 2056 sqft
  • S$ 4,036.96 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
  • S$ 6,900,000
  • 5 4
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 3250 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,123.08 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

88 Mergui Road

  • S$ 1,199,000
  • 2 2
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 1,952.77 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

31 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,621,000
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 2,152.72 psf
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w

23 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 3 3
  • 1482 sqft
  • S$ 1,045.88 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w

1 Keppel Bay View

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 3 2
  • 1464 sqft
  • S$ 1,707.65 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
  • S$ 6,680,000
  • 3 3
  • 2023 sqft
  • S$ 3,302.03 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
1w
Viewed

18 Holland Grove Road

  • S$ 3,248,800
  • 3 2
  • 1421 sqft
  • S$ 2,286.28 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • 110-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
  • S$ 11,218,000
  • 3 3
  • 2756 sqft
  • S$ 4,070.39 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
1w
Viewed

4 Butterworth Lane

  • S$ 2,111,000
  • 2 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 2,063.54 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed

5 Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 1,598,888
  • 4 3
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 1,428.85 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1w

61 Cairnhill Circle

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 2 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 2,212.39 psf
  • 15 mins (1290 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
  • S$ 62,388,000
  • 4 6
  • 9494 sqft
  • S$ 6,571.31 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

11 Silat Avenue

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 2,322.21 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w

9 Boon Teck Road

  • S$ 2,250,000
  • 3 2
  • 1690 sqft
  • S$ 1,331.36 psf
  • 16 mins (1320 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

90 Saint Francis Road

  • S$ 990,000
  • 2 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 1,210.27 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,000,000
  • 6 4
  • 5058 sqft (floor), 3129 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,556.73 psf
  • Terraced House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
2w