16,905 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Corner Unit in Singapore

    Show Map
2
  • S$ 3,680,000
  • 5 6
  • 4672 sqft
  • S$ 787.67 psf
  • Cluster House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

50 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,340,000
  • 4 4
  • 2637 sqft
  • S$ 2,404.25 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
2w
Viewed

1 Pandan Valley

  • S$ 4,050,000
  • 4 3
  • 2239 sqft
  • S$ 1,808.84 psf
  • 17 mins (1380 m) to CR16 Maju MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1979
2w

53 Grange Road

  • S$ 1,838,000
  • 2 3
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 1,816.21 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
2w
Viewed

274A Punggol Place

  • S$ 800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 774.44 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
2w

3 Wallich Street

  • S$ 7,088,000
  • 4 4
  • 1722 sqft
  • S$ 4,116.14 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to EW15 Tanjong Pagar MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

18 Dunman Road

  • S$ 2,900,000
  • 3 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 3,098.29 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

443C Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 828,000
  • 4 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 687.14 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3w
  • S$ 5,570,700
  • 4 5
  • 2680 sqft
  • S$ 2,078.62 psf
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
3w

83 Meyer Road

  • S$ 4,479,000
  • 4 3
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 2,950.59 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

323A Sumang Walk

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 699.01 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to PW5 Nibong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
4w

19 Cairnhill Circle

  • S$ 4,800,000
  • 3 4
  • 1658 sqft
  • S$ 2,895.05 psf
  • 11 mins (870 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
1mon

18 Dunman Road

  • S$ 5,160,000
  • 5 5
  • 2130 sqft
  • S$ 2,422.54 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon

618B Tampines Street 61

  • S$ 948,888
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 780.34 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1d
Viewed

49 Normanton Park

  • S$ 1,738,888
  • 3 2
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 2,097.57 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
3d
Viewed

327 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 4,700,000
  • 4 4
  • 1841 sqft
  • S$ 2,552.96 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
1d
Viewed

6 Jalan Tua Kong

  • S$ 3,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 2,127.66 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1996
1d
Viewed

910 Sims Avenue

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 2,412.55 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
1d
Viewed

38 Upper Boon Keng Road

  • S$ 660,000
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 537.90 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT24 Geylang Bahru MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
1d
Viewed

201 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 5,200,000
  • 4 4
  • 2325 sqft
  • S$ 2,236.56 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1995
2d