16,913 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Corner Unit in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

12 Dairy Farm Lane

  • S$ 2,150,000
  • 3 3
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 1,884.31 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
4d
Viewed

117 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 609.29 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
5d
Viewed

815 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 555,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 426.27 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
5d
Viewed

313 Pasir Panjang Road

  • S$ 2,600,000
  • 3 3
  • 1733 sqft
  • S$ 1,500.29 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to CC25 Haw Par Villa MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
1w
Viewed

274 Pasir Ris Street 21

  • S$ 668,000
  • 4 2
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 496.65 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
1w
Viewed

102D Punggol Field

  • S$ 578,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 596.49 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

103 Ah Hood Road

  • S$ 899,000
  • 3 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 707.87 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
1w
Viewed

109 Tampines Road

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 1,547.99 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1996
2w
Viewed

109 Tampines Road

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 1,547.99 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1996
4w
Viewed

480 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 488,000
  • 2 2
  • 882 sqft
  • S$ 553.29 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1d
Viewed

Sembawang Walk

  • S$ 2,490,000
  • 4 4
  • 2766 sqft (floor), 2766 sqft (land)
  • S$ 900.22 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Town House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
1d
Viewed

740 Pasir Ris Street 71

  • S$ 728,000
  • 3 2
  • 1376 sqft
  • S$ 529.07 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1d
Viewed

431A Yishun Avenue 1

  • S$ 630,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 636.36 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d

157 Tampines Street 12

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 649.35 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1d
Viewed

16 Simei Rise

  • S$ 1,780,000
  • 3 3
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 1,206.78 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 1,007.15 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4d
Viewed

672A Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 519,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 741.43 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
5d
Viewed

422A Northshore Drive

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 699.01 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to PW3 Punggol Point LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
5d
Viewed

313C Sumang Link

  • S$ 640,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 646.46 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to PW5 Nibong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
6d
Viewed

22 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,398,888
  • 2 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 1,477.18 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
6d