16,909 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Corner Unit in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

607 Elias Road

  • S$ 952,000
  • 3 2
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 593.52 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
2h
Viewed

101 West Coast Vale

  • S$ 2,098,000
  • 4 3
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 1,821.18 psf
  • 18 mins (1490 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
6h
Viewed

607 Senja Road

  • S$ 960,000
  • 3 2
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 691.14 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to BP13 Senja LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
11h
Viewed

5 Mount Sophia

  • S$ 2,450,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 2,420.95 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to CC1 Dhoby Ghaut MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
12h
Viewed

316B Punggol Way

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 679.32 psf
  • 1 mins (90 m) to PW6 Sumang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
22h
Viewed

988A Buangkok Green

  • S$ 666,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 665.33 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1d

35 Marsiling Drive

  • S$ 588,000
  • 3 2
  • 1237 sqft
  • S$ 475.34 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
3d
Viewed

164 Jalan Teck Whye

  • S$ 795,000
  • 4 2
  • 1517 sqft
  • S$ 524.06 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to BP5 Phoenix LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
4d
Viewed

430D Fernvale Link

  • S$ 638,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 644.44 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

726 Yishun Street 71

  • S$ 588,000
  • 3 2
  • 1120 sqft
  • S$ 525.00 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2w

795 Woodlands Drive 72

  • S$ 665,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 510.75 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
3w

23 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 2,418,000
  • 3 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 2,524.01 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

213B Punggol Walk

  • S$ 638,888
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 638.25 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2d
Viewed

449 Hougang Avenue 10

  • S$ 1,030,000
  • 3 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 655.22 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
2d
Viewed

234 Bishan Street 22

  • S$ 899,000
  • 3 2
  • 1140 sqft
  • S$ 788.60 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
3d
Viewed

363B Sembawang Crescent

  • S$ 500,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 683.06 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed

794 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 700,888
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 538.32 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
4d
Viewed

477 Segar Road

  • S$ 560,000
  • 3 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 468.62 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to BP11 Segar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1d
Viewed

834 Hougang Central

  • S$ 1,298,888
  • 4 3
  • 1679 sqft
  • S$ 773.61 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
1d
Viewed

12 Dairy Farm Lane

  • S$ 2,150,000
  • 3 3
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 1,884.31 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
4d