16,902 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Corner Unit in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 618,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 624.24 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to CR17 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
1w
Viewed

427 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4

  • S$ 560,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 500.45 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
1w
Viewed

308C Punggol Walk

  • S$ 575,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 797.50 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to PW6 Sumang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

20 Lorong 35 Geylang

  • S$ 1,950,000
  • 3 3
  • 1162 sqft
  • S$ 1,678.14 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2020
2w
Viewed

8 Martin Place

  • S$ 2,780,000
  • 2 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 3,188.07 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
2w
Viewed

183 Bedok North Road

  • S$ 799,888
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 807.97 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
2w
Viewed

272D Sengkang Central

  • S$ 838,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 864.81 psf
  • 2 mins (130 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
3w
Viewed

5 Siglap Road

  • S$ 1,848,888
  • 3 3
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 1,210.01 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
3w
Viewed

53 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 548,000
  • 3 2
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 661.04 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1973
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,041,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 2,016.80 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

508A Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 550,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 751.37 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
4h
Viewed

535A Serangoon North Avenue 4

  • S$ 788,000
  • 3 2
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 590.26 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
1h
Viewed

225B Compassvale Walk

  • S$ 700,000
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 533.13 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1h
Viewed

269B Punggol Field

  • S$ 738,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 737.26 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
7h
Viewed

616 Woodlands Avenue 4

  • S$ 638,000
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 485.91 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
7h
Viewed

420 Bedok North Street 1

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 555.56 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
10h
Viewed

272D Punggol Walk

  • S$ 780,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 787.88 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
2d
Viewed

419 Pasir Ris Drive 6

  • S$ 609,999
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 545.13 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1w
  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 2 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 1,366.12 psf
  • 13 mins (1040 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

231 Pasir Ris Drive 4

  • S$ 718,000
  • 4 2
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 533.83 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
42m