16,893 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Corner Unit in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

107 Petir Road

  • S$ 1,988,000
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 1,759.29 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

12 Dairy Farm Lane

  • S$ 1,748,888
  • 3 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 1,868.47 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

494 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 1,730,000
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 1,983.94 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

243 Bishan Street 22

  • S$ 999,999
  • 3 2
  • 1140 sqft
  • S$ 877.19 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
1w
Viewed

903 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 590,000
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 449.35 psf
  • 20 mins (1650 m) to JW5 Peng Kang Hill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1d

659D Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 682,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 576.01 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
2d
Viewed

969 Hougang Street 91

  • S$ 630,000
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 609.87 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2d
Viewed

752 Woodlands Circle

  • S$ 648,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 493.53 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
3d

478 Segar Road

  • S$ 738,000
  • 4 2
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 548.70 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to BP11 Segar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
3d
Viewed

515C Tampines Central 7

  • S$ 988,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 812.50 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2009
4d
Viewed

672D Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 695,000
  • 3 2
  • 968 sqft
  • S$ 717.98 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to PE7 Damai LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed

86 Dawson Road

  • S$ 1,180,000
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 1,321.39 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
5d
Viewed

453 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4

  • S$ 730,000
  • 4 2
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 477.75 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
5d
Viewed

116A Jalan Tenteram

  • S$ 670,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 929.26 psf
  • 18 mins (1470 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
5d

618B Tampines Street 61

  • S$ 838,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 837.16 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
6d
Viewed

708 Woodlands Drive 70

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1065 sqft
  • S$ 563.38 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
6d
Viewed

16 Tan Quee Lan Street

  • S$ 2,640,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 2,920.35 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW12 Bugis MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d
Viewed

125 Bedok North Road

  • S$ 399,999
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 554.78 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed

7 Keppel Bay View

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 1,792.99 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

754 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 1,560,000
  • 2 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 1,746.92 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w