16,880 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Corner Unit in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

491H Tampines Street 45

  • S$ 780,000
  • 4 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 589.12 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
19h
Viewed

108 Woodlands Street 13

  • S$ 520,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 519.48 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to NS9 Woodlands MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
2d

458 Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 560,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 559.44 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
1h
Viewed

855 Woodlands Street 83

  • S$ 588,888
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 526.26 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
8h
Viewed

156 Joo Chiat Place

  • S$ 1,460,000
  • 2 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 1,442.69 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
10h
Viewed

606B Tampines Street 61

  • S$ 900,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 746.27 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
19h
Viewed

30 Middle Road

  • S$ 2,199,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 3,004.10 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CC3 Esplanade MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
21h
Viewed

201B Compassvale Drive

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 591.22 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
2d

634 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 560,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 500.45 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
4d
Viewed

681A Woodlands Drive 62

  • S$ 660,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 589.81 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1d
Viewed

70A Telok Blangah Heights

  • S$ 880,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 1,202.19 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2d
Viewed

326 Clementi Avenue 5

  • S$ 520,000
  • 2 2
  • 882 sqft
  • S$ 589.57 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
2d
Viewed

467B Fernvale Link

  • S$ 635,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 634.37 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to SW3 Kupang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
5d
Viewed

205 Serangoon Central

  • S$ 1,088,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 828.64 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1d
Viewed

287 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 2

  • S$ 958,000
  • 3 2
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 609.41 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
1d
Viewed

5 Derbyshire Road

  • S$ 1,599,000
  • 2 2
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 2,433.79 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
2d
Viewed

5 Jalan Kemaman

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 2,357.14 psf
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
4d
Viewed

425 Tampines Street 41

  • S$ 765,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 582.64 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
5d
Viewed

7 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,420,000
  • 3 2
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 1,332.08 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

455 Segar Road

  • S$ 622,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 621.38 psf
  • 2 mins (210 m) to BP11 Segar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
1w