287 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 2
287 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 2
S$ 958,000
Negotiable3
Beds
2
Baths
1,572
sqft
S$ 609
psf
230 m (3 mins) from JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
520 m (6 mins) from BP2 South View LRT

Photos

Map View
About this property
Rare Corner Maisonette
Call Gelene @
9*****
请联系我 | 王琇媚 |
Rare 287 choa chu Kang ave 2 Maisonette
Corner unit
1572sf
NS facing unit
Asking 958k negotiable
3 months extension needed.
First owner well-kept
--------------------------------------------------
Call Gelene @ 9***** for viewing now
www.h*****
email: g*****@*****
CEA Licence No.:L3002382K / R013210E
请联系我 | 王琇媚 |
Rare 287 choa chu Kang ave 2 Maisonette
Corner unit
1572sf
NS facing unit
Asking 958k negotiable
3 months extension needed.
First owner well-kept
--------------------------------------------------
Call Gelene @ 9***** for viewing now
www.h*****
email: g*****@*****
CEA Licence No.:L3002382K / R013210E
Affordability
Can I afford this property?
Tell us your monthly income and expenses to see if this home fits your budget.
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
S$ 0 / mo
S$ 0 Principal
S$ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
S$ 0
Downpayment
S$ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
287 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 2

287 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 2
View project detailsFAQs
The sale price of this unit at 287 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 2 is S$ 958,000.
Current PSF at 287 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 2 is about S$ 609.41 psf.
The estimated loan repayment is S$ 2,857 / mo.
287 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 2 is located at 287 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 2 Dairy Farm / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang West (D22-24).
Floor size of this unit at 287 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 2 is 1,572 sqft.
Explore other options in and around Dairy Farm / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
HDB Flat For Sale
Show MoreNearest MRT Stations