16,872 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Corner Unit in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

604B Tampines Avenue 9

  • S$ 849,000
  • 4 3
  • 1280 sqft
  • S$ 663.28 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
2w

Tampines Avenue 10

  • S$ 1,499,900
  • 3 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 1,602.46 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
4w
Viewed

620B Tampines Street 61

  • S$ 770,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 769.23 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
19h
Viewed

173C Punggol Field

  • S$ 668,888
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 564.94 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to PE2 Meridian LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
22h
Viewed

111 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 408,000
  • Studio
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 574.65 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to NS18 Braddell MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1969
4d
Viewed

618A Tampines Street 61

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 849.15 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
6d
Viewed

787B Woodlands Crescent

  • S$ 718,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 546.84 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

88 Dawson Road

  • S$ 1,080,000
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 1,209.41 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

420 Clementi Avenue 1

  • S$ 790,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 991.22 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
1w

14 Adis Road

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 2 2
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 2,695.17 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to DT21 Bencoolen MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

688B Choa Chu Kang Drive

  • S$ 610,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 515.20 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

592B Montreal Link

  • S$ 619,999
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 619.38 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 1,890,000
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 2,509.96 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
2w
Viewed

142 Simei Street 2

  • S$ 740,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 568.36 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
3w
Viewed

813 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 517,800
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 462.73 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
5d
Viewed

33 Club Street

  • S$ 2,700,000
  • 2 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 2,559.24 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to DT18 Telok Ayer MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
8h

6 Marina Boulevard

  • S$ 4,768,000
  • 4 4
  • 2099 sqft
  • S$ 2,271.56 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT17 Downtown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
6d
Viewed

892A Tampines Avenue 8

  • S$ 1,030,000
  • 4 2
  • 1496 sqft
  • S$ 688.50 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
5h
Viewed

681A Woodlands Drive 62

  • S$ 660,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 589.81 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1d
Viewed

70A Telok Blangah Heights

  • S$ 880,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 1,202.19 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2d