16,856 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Corner Unit in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

303A Punggol Central

  • S$ 778,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 777.22 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2009
1d

408A Northshore Drive

  • S$ 778,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 768.77 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

852 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 599,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 535.30 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
2d
  • S$ 999,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 1,307.59 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2d
Viewed

105 Jalan Rajah

  • S$ 860,000
  • 4 3
  • 1647 sqft
  • S$ 522.16 psf
  • 18 mins (1460 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
4d
Viewed

781 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 588,888
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 521.14 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
5d
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 2,550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 2,442.53 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4h
Viewed

28B Dover Crescent

  • S$ 1,099,999
  • 3 2
  • 1022 sqft
  • S$ 1,076.32 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2009
1d
Viewed

155 Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 608.11 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
2d
Viewed

508A Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 549,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 750.00 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
3d
Viewed

561A Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 679.32 psf
  • 19 mins (1590 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
4d
Viewed

276 Toh Guan Road

  • S$ 678,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 623.74 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
5d
Viewed

20 Bedok South Road

  • S$ 690,000
  • 3 2
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 548.05 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
5d
Viewed

104 Whampoa Drive

  • S$ 1,030,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 784.46 psf
  • 13 mins (1040 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
5d
Viewed

796 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 695,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 533.79 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

117 Pasir Ris Street 11

  • S$ 680,000
  • 4 2
  • 1334 sqft
  • S$ 509.75 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed

850 Woodlands Street 82

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 5 2
  • 1894 sqft
  • S$ 659.98 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to TE2 Woodlands MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

206 Choa Chu Kang Central

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 517.90 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to BP3 Keat Hong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed

62 South Buona Vista Road

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 3 3
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 2,011.49 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

263 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 630,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 557.52 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
2w