16,844 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Corner Unit in Singapore

    Show Map
2

449 Sin Ming Avenue

  • S$ 928,000
  • 3 2
  • 1323 sqft
  • S$ 701.44 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed

311 Ubi Avenue 1

  • S$ 750,000
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 571.21 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to DT27 Ubi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

22 Ghim Moh Link

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 1,069.08 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

634 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 588,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 525.47 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

467 North Bridge Road

  • S$ 538,000
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 735.98 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to EW11 Lavender MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
1w
Viewed

98 Commonwealth Crescent

  • S$ 348,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 475.41 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to EW20 Commonwealth MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1970
1w
Viewed

439 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 900,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 691.24 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
1w
Viewed

57 Teban Gardens Road

  • S$ 550,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 762.83 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

52 Toh Tuck Road

  • S$ 2,888,000
  • 3 3
  • 1421 sqft
  • S$ 2,032.37 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1998
2w
Viewed

545 Bukit Panjang Ring Road

  • S$ 740,000
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 572.76 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to BP13 Senja LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
3w
Viewed

997A Buangkok Crescent

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 649.35 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

408 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3

  • S$ 613,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 517.74 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
3w
Viewed

635B Senja Road

  • S$ 698,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 697.30 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to BP13 Senja LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

899A Woodlands Drive 50

  • S$ 640,000
  • 4 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 503.94 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,097,000
  • 4 2
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 2,479.58 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to TE31 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed

498H Tampines Street 45

  • S$ 780,000
  • 4 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 575.22 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
23m
Viewed

263 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 630,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 557.52 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
25m
Viewed

401 Fajar Road

  • S$ 570,000
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 434.12 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to BP7 Petir LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
47m
Viewed

183B Boon Lay Avenue

  • S$ 599,999
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 606.06 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
5h
Viewed

614 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 608,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 543.34 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
18h