16,797 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Corner Unit in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

508A Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 550,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 751.37 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

26D Jalan Membina

  • S$ 948,000
  • 3 2
  • 968 sqft
  • S$ 979.34 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2007
1w
Viewed

189 Bishan Street 13

  • S$ 760,000
  • 3 2
  • 914 sqft
  • S$ 831.51 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

589D Montreal Drive

  • S$ 640,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 540.54 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

689E Woodlands Drive 75

  • S$ 548,000
  • 3 2
  • 968 sqft
  • S$ 566.12 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
1w
Viewed

664B Punggol Drive

  • S$ 799,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 674.83 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

187A Bedok North Street 4

  • S$ 1,088,000
  • 4 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 894.74 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
4w
Viewed

963 Upper Changi Road North

  • S$ 1,230,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 1,680.33 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
28m
Viewed

462 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 548,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 553.54 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
8h
Viewed

590B Montreal Link

  • S$ 638,888
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 638.25 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
21h
Viewed

321 Bukit Batok Street 33

  • S$ 540,000
  • 3 2
  • 1054 sqft
  • S$ 512.33 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
23h
Viewed

151 Serangoon North Avenue 2

  • S$ 655,000
  • 3 2
  • 924 sqft
  • S$ 708.87 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1d
Viewed

223C Compassvale Walk

  • S$ 698,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 536.10 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
3d
Viewed

286 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3

  • S$ 530,000
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 478.34 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
4d
Viewed

131B Kim Tian Road

  • S$ 999,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 843.75 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
5d
Viewed

287A Compassvale Crescent

  • S$ 689,998
  • 3 2
  • 1000 sqft
  • S$ 690.00 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
5d
Viewed

105A Bidadari Park Drive

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 1,315.79 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
5d
Viewed

38 Lorong 5 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 395,000
  • 2 2
  • 827 sqft
  • S$ 477.63 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1970
5d

634 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 560,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 500.45 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
5d
Viewed

23 Flora Road

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 3 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 1,277.09 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1999
6d