16,786 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Corner Unit in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

236 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 4 2
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 731.55 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to NS18 Braddell MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

80 Bedok North Road

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 561.80 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
2w
Viewed

59 Normanton Park

  • S$ 2,178,000
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 2,299.89 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

243 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 638,000
  • 3 2
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 548.58 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
2w
Viewed

363 Bukit Batok Street 31

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 543.48 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
3w
Viewed

26 Bukit Batok East Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 1,283.19 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
3w
Viewed

183A Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 655,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 553.21 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
5d
Viewed

11 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 1,160,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 1,710.91 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1d
Viewed

689F Woodlands Drive 75

  • S$ 580,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 489.86 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1d
Viewed

32 Toh Tuck Road

  • S$ 1,828,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 2,392.67 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
6d
Viewed

997A Buangkok Crescent

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 649.35 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
6d
Viewed

265D Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 649,999
  • 3 2
  • 989 sqft
  • S$ 657.23 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
6d

112A Depot Road

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 697.03 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
1h
Viewed
  • S$ 2,453,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 3,210.73 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to TE14 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
20h
Viewed

272C Sengkang Central

  • S$ 800,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 825.59 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
1d
Viewed

33 How Sun Road

  • S$ 2,390,000
  • 3 3
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 2,198.71 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
1d
Viewed

110 Lengkong Tiga

  • S$ 1,020,000
  • 4 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 783.41 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
2d
Viewed

217B Boon Lay Avenue

  • S$ 660,000
  • 3 2
  • 1011 sqft
  • S$ 652.82 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
4d
Viewed

106 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 440,000
  • 2 2
  • 882 sqft
  • S$ 498.87 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
5d
Viewed

470A Upper Serangoon Crescent

  • S$ 899,999
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 746.27 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
6d