16,774 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Corner Unit in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

330 Clementi Avenue 2

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 656.57 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
3d
Viewed

163 Jalan Teck Whye

  • S$ 798,000
  • 4 2
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 525.69 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to BP5 Phoenix LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
4d
Viewed

964 Hougang Avenue 9

  • S$ 599,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 551.06 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
5d
Viewed

137 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 578,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 589.80 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
5d
Viewed

35 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 970,000
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 1,366.20 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

401 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3

  • S$ 580,000
  • 3 2
  • 1151 sqft
  • S$ 503.91 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
17h
Viewed

438 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 530.97 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
22h
Viewed

5 Jalan Kemaman

  • S$ 1,829,999
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 2,430.28 psf
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
1d
Viewed

20 Teban Gardens Road

  • S$ 708,000
  • 4 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 715.15 psf
  • 18 mins (1470 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
1d
Viewed

208 Boon Lay Place

  • S$ 338,000
  • 3 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 424.09 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
1d
Viewed

99 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 1,872.40 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1d
Viewed

902 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 598,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 455.45 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
4d
Viewed

308A Punggol Walk

  • S$ 728,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 735.35 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
5d
Viewed

174 Yishun Avenue 7

  • S$ 620,000
  • 4 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 476.19 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
5d

175 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 2,450,000
  • 3 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 2,014.80 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
5d
Viewed

349 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 479,000
  • 2 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 511.75 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
6d
Viewed

29 Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 1,340,000
  • 3 3
  • 1096 sqft
  • S$ 1,222.63 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

238 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 910,000
  • 3 2
  • 1291 sqft
  • S$ 704.88 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to NS18 Braddell MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

352 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 568,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 579.59 psf
  • 15 mins (1280 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

422A Northshore Drive

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 3 2
  • 1248 sqft
  • S$ 1,001.60 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to PW3 Punggol Point LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
1w