16,906 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Corner Unit in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

130 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 616.11 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
1w
Viewed

360C Admiralty Drive

  • S$ 688,888
  • 4 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 576.48 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1w

106 Bukit Purmei Road

  • S$ 699,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 624.66 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to CC30 Keppel MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

909 Tampines Avenue 4

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 619.47 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

322C Anchorvale Drive

  • S$ 710,000
  • 3 2
  • 1183 sqft
  • S$ 600.17 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

260A Punggol Way

  • S$ 895,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 736.02 psf
  • 1 mins (80 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w

263 River Valley Road

  • S$ 2,690,000
  • 2 3
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 1,772.07 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

7 Pine Grove

  • S$ 2,350,000
  • 3 3
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 1,705.37 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to CR16 Maju MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

157B Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 618,000
  • 3 2
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 526.85 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
2w
Viewed

21 Holland Drive

  • S$ 999,999
  • 3 2
  • 1280 sqft
  • S$ 781.25 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
2w
Viewed

38B Bendemeer Road

  • S$ 899,888
  • 3 2
  • 956 sqft
  • S$ 941.31 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
2w
Viewed

873 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 648,888
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 579.88 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
3w
Viewed

515 Dunman Road

  • S$ 2,580,000
  • 3 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 1,996.90 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
3w
Viewed

667B Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 630,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 532.09 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
3w
Viewed

253 Pasir Ris Street 21

  • S$ 618,000
  • 3 2
  • 1151 sqft
  • S$ 536.92 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
3w
Viewed

59 Hillview Avenue

  • S$ 2,800,000
  • 3 3
  • 1765 sqft
  • S$ 1,586.40 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
3w
Viewed

50 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 1,854,000
  • 3 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 2,266.50 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

889A Tampines Street 81

  • S$ 880,000
  • 4 2
  • 1425 sqft
  • S$ 617.54 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 699,999
  • 4 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 537.63 psf
  • 8 mins (710 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
3w
Viewed

646 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6

  • S$ 458,000
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 567.53 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to NS15 Yio Chu Kang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
3w