16,908 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Corner Unit in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

894A Woodlands Drive 50

  • S$ 788,000
  • 3 2
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 615.14 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to TE2 Woodlands MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
4w
Viewed

147 Tampines Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • 3 2
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 687.17 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
10h
Viewed

588C Ang Mo Kio Street 52

  • S$ 1,030,000
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 854.77 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
10h
Viewed

238 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 968,000
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 749.23 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to NS18 Braddell MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1d
Viewed

74 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,688,888
  • 3 3
  • 1045 sqft
  • S$ 1,616.16 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
6h
Viewed

6 Geylang East Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,950,000
  • 3 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 1,575.12 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
18m
Viewed

156 Joo Chiat Place

  • S$ 1,520,000
  • 2 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 1,501.98 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
14h
Viewed

283 Yishun Avenue 6

  • S$ 538,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 480.79 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
6d
Viewed

163 Bishan Street 13

  • S$ 950,000
  • 4 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 729.65 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

40 Choa Chu Kang Street 64

  • S$ 1,728,000
  • 4 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 1,099.24 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
1w

559 Hougang Street 51

  • S$ 940,000
  • 4 2
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 610.79 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
2d
Viewed

89 Holland Road

  • S$ 2,150,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 3,071.43 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

633 Choa Chu Kang North 6

  • S$ 795,000
  • 4 2
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 581.57 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1d
Viewed

481 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 438,000
  • 2 2
  • 882 sqft
  • S$ 496.60 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1d
Viewed

615 Bukit Panjang Ring Road

  • S$ 638,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 538.85 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to BP13 Senja LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
2d
Viewed

47 Jalan Tiga

  • S$ 950,000
  • 2 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 1,038.25 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CC7 Mountbatten MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
4d
Viewed

285B Toh Guan Road

  • S$ 800,000
  • 4 2
  • 1323 sqft
  • S$ 604.69 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
5d
Viewed

277D Compassvale Link

  • S$ 849,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 857.58 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
5d
Viewed

88 Dawson Road

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 3 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 1,282.05 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
5d
Viewed

605A Tampines Street 61

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 858.59 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
5d