16,905 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Corner Unit in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

812B Choa Chu Kang Avenue 7

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 534.54 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to BP3 Keat Hong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
5d
Corporate Viewed

103 Bukit Purmei Road

  • S$ 580,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 579.42 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to CC30 Keppel MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
6d
Viewed

69 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 2,320,000
  • 4 4
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 1,507.47 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

286 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3

  • S$ 599,000
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 540.61 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
1w
Viewed

327B Anchorvale Road

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 727.27 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

835 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 598,000
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 455.45 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
1w
Viewed

213B Punggol Walk

  • S$ 775,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 637.34 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

592B Montreal Link

  • S$ 619,999
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 619.38 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w

333 Thomson Road

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 2,602.23 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
3w
Viewed

426 Pasir Ris Drive 6

  • S$ 670,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 598.75 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
3w
Viewed

157 Woodlands Street 13

  • S$ 530,000
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 478.34 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to NS8 Marsiling MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2d
Viewed

331A Anchorvale Street

  • S$ 780,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 779.22 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
3d
Viewed

326A Anchorvale Road

  • S$ 688,888
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 695.85 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
4d
Viewed

689 Hougang Street 61

  • S$ 615,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 549.60 psf
  • 19 mins (1610 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

29 Kelantan Road

  • S$ 550,000
  • 2 2
  • 796 sqft
  • S$ 690.95 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to DT22 Jalan Besar MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
4d
Viewed

18 Spottiswoode Park Road

  • S$ 1,688,888
  • 2 2
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 2,570.61 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
4d
Viewed

147 Tampines Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • 3 2
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 687.17 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
5d
Viewed

288C Compassvale Crescent

  • S$ 699,999
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 699.30 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

422A Northshore Drive

  • S$ 999,999
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 822.37 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to PW3 Punggol Point LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
1w

5 Sarkies Road

  • S$ 2,108,000
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 2,612.14 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1w