16,777 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Corner Unit in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

227A Compassvale Drive

  • S$ 699,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 532.37 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

308C Punggol Walk

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 757.58 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to PW6 Sumang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

443D Fajar Road

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 619.38 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to BP9 Bangkit LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

364 Tampines Street 34

  • S$ 768,000
  • 3 2
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 599.53 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

23A Queen's Close

  • S$ 465,000
  • 2 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 568.46 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1972
1w

62 Potong Pasir Avenue 1

  • S$ 2,999,999
  • 4 4
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 2,177.07 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

787 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 790,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 606.76 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
2w
Viewed

352 Kang Ching Road

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 580.50 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
2w
Viewed

310A Anchorvale Road

  • S$ 837,000
  • 4 2
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 607.40 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to SW7 Tongkang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
2w
Viewed

866 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 515,000
  • 3 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 388.97 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
3w
Viewed

29 Hertford Road

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 2 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 1,529.41 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

353 Kang Ching Road

  • S$ 690,000
  • 3 2
  • 1276 sqft
  • S$ 540.75 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
3w
Viewed

761 Pasir Ris Street 71

  • S$ 710,000
  • 3 2
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 527.88 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
4w
Viewed

185 Bishan Street 13

  • S$ 780,000
  • 3 2
  • 914 sqft
  • S$ 853.39 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
4h
Viewed

8 Jalan Kukoh

  • S$ 500,000
  • 2 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 611.25 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1970
8h
Viewed

111 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 548,880
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 560.08 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
10h
Viewed

209 Bukit Batok Street 21

  • S$ 678,888
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 612.16 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
17h
Viewed

155 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

  • S$ 398,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 543.72 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
19h
Viewed

119 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 540,000
  • 2 2
  • 882 sqft
  • S$ 612.24 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
18h
Viewed

662 Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 491.51 psf
  • 15 mins (1260 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1d