16,786 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Corner Unit in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

313D Anchorvale Road

  • S$ 850,000
  • 4 2
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 631.97 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to SW7 Tongkang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1d
Viewed

123 Hougang Avenue 1

  • S$ 580,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 591.84 psf
  • 17 mins (1440 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
1d
Viewed

10 Eunos Crescent

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 561.80 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed

318C Anchorvale Link

  • S$ 670,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 565.88 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

17 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 1,493.36 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
2w
Viewed

273D Punggol Place

  • S$ 780,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 779.22 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
2h
Viewed

305 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 828,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 836.36 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
7h
Viewed

477 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 530,000
  • 3 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 482.70 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
8h
Viewed

808B Chai Chee Road

  • S$ 820,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 819.18 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
8h

308C Anchorvale Road

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 591.22 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to SW7 Tongkang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
13h
Viewed

626 Choa Chu Kang Street 62

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 497.44 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
13h
Viewed

467 Segar Road

  • S$ 689,000
  • 2 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 492.49 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to BP10 Fajar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
14h
Viewed

161 Pasir Ris Street 13

  • S$ 825,000
  • 4 2
  • 1607 sqft
  • S$ 513.38 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
1w
Viewed

229 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 650,000
  • 4 2
  • 1260 sqft
  • S$ 515.87 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
1w
Viewed

216 Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 899,000
  • 3 2
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 588.35 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

321 Sembawang Close

  • S$ 720,000
  • 4 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 543.81 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

140A Corporation Drive

  • S$ 668,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 667.33 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

121 Pending Road

  • S$ 745,000
  • 3 2
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 528.37 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to BP8 Pending LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

442A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 663.35 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
2d
Viewed

20 Lorong 35 Geylang

  • S$ 1,478,888
  • 3 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 1,855.57 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2020
2d