16,788 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Corner Unit in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

315 Bukit Batok Street 32

  • S$ 475,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 525.44 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
4d
Viewed

137 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 830,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 632.14 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
5d
Viewed

660 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 660,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 589.81 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1d
Viewed

20 Lorong 35 Geylang

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 3 3
  • 1162 sqft
  • S$ 1,592.08 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2020
1d
Viewed

477 Segar Road

  • S$ 580,000
  • 3 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 485.36 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to BP11 Segar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1d
Viewed

94 Whampoa Drive

  • S$ 500,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 510.20 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1973
1d
Viewed

406A Northshore Drive

  • S$ 860,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 713.10 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d

277B Compassvale Link

  • S$ 888,888
  • 2 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 897.87 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2007
4d
Viewed

124 Geylang East Avenue 1

  • S$ 699,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 624.66 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
5d

5 Shenton Way

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 2 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 1,990.52 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to TE19 Shenton Way MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

21 Elias Road

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 3 3
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 1,401.18 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2006
1w
Viewed

12 Dairy Farm Lane

  • S$ 1,320,000
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 1,859.15 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

277 Toh Guan Road

  • S$ 678,888
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 624.55 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

322C Anchorvale Drive

  • S$ 800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 675.68 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

468A Admiralty Drive

  • S$ 690,000
  • 4 2
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 467.80 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

202 Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 464.40 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
1w
Viewed

776 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 2,330,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 1,916.12 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
1w

Charlton Road

  • S$ 5,500,000
  • 6 6
  • 7230 sqft
  • 8 mins (640 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

705 Pasir Ris Drive 10

  • S$ 668,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 553.90 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
2w

67 Lorong 40 Geylang

  • S$ 2,620,000
  • 3 3
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 1,932.15 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
3w