16,787 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Corner Unit in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

304 Tampines Street 32

  • S$ 788,000
  • 4 2
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 585.87 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
3w
Viewed

705 Pasir Ris Drive 10

  • S$ 668,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 553.90 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 548.99 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
1d
Viewed

834 Hougang Central

  • S$ 1,298,888
  • 4 3
  • 1679 sqft
  • S$ 773.61 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
2d
Viewed

682C Jurong West Central 1

  • S$ 649,999
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 525.04 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
4d
Viewed

70 Redhill Close

  • S$ 899,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 835.50 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
4d
Viewed

286 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3

  • S$ 530,000
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 478.34 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 2,104.50 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to DT25 Mattar MRT
  • Condominium
5d
Viewed

255 Bangkit Road

  • S$ 778,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 592.54 psf
  • 1 mins (70 m) to BP9 Bangkit LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
5d
Viewed

842 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 750,000
  • 4 2
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 474.08 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
5d
Viewed

122 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 728,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 554.46 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
6d
Viewed

356B Admiralty Drive

  • S$ 640,998
  • 4 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 541.38 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
6d
Viewed

350 Choa Chu Kang Central

  • S$ 949,000
  • 4 3
  • 1603 sqft
  • S$ 592.01 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to NS4 Choa Chu Kang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,569,999
  • 3 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 1,638.83 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

50 Choa Chu Kang North 7

  • S$ 1,230,000
  • 3 3
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 1,057.61 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

315B Anchorvale Road

  • S$ 908,000
  • 4 2
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 675.09 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to SW7 Tongkang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

609 Woodlands Ring Road

  • S$ 670,000
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 518.58 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

25 Keppel Bay View

  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 2 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 1,974.45 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

21 Joo Seng Road

  • S$ 1,249,888
  • 4 2
  • 1636 sqft
  • S$ 763.99 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to CC11 Tai Seng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed

57 Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 1,728,000
  • 3 3
  • 1099 sqft
  • S$ 1,572.34 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w