16,788 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Corner Unit in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

57 Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 1,728,000
  • 3 3
  • 1099 sqft
  • S$ 1,572.34 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

223 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 695,000
  • 3 2
  • 1280 sqft
  • S$ 542.97 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to NS18 Braddell MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
1w
Viewed

17 Queen's Road

  • S$ 1,780,000
  • 2 2
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 2,803.15 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC19 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

edgedale plains

  • S$ 1,728,000
  • 3 3
  • 1099 sqft
  • S$ 1,572.34 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to CP3 Riviera MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

458 Segar Road

  • S$ 598,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 597.40 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to BP11 Segar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
1w

5A Shenton Way

  • S$ 1,999,000
  • 2 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 2,086.64 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to TE19 Shenton Way MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

342C Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 760,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 625.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

104A Bidadari Park Drive

  • S$ 1,148,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,146.85 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

179 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 530,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 540.82 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
2w

106 Bukit Purmei Road

  • S$ 735,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 656.84 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to CC30 Keppel MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
2w
Viewed

122 Bukit Batok Central

  • S$ 950,000
  • 4 2
  • 1560 sqft
  • S$ 608.97 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

633 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 4 3
  • 1840 sqft
  • S$ 652.17 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
2w
Viewed

126 Bukit Batok Central

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1162 sqft
  • S$ 473.32 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
3w
Viewed

180 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 499,999
  • 2 2
  • 882 sqft
  • S$ 566.89 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 999,999
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 1,308.90 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

49 Normanton Park

  • S$ 1,750,000
  • 3 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 2,058.82 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
3w
Viewed

1 Fraser Street

  • S$ 5,280,000
  • 3 3
  • 1722 sqft
  • S$ 3,066.20 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to DT14 Bugis MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

227A Compassvale Drive

  • S$ 699,000
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 532.37 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
3w

61 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 2,050,000
  • 4 3
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 1,475.88 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

810 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 589,000
  • 4 2
  • 1377 sqft
  • S$ 427.74 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
3w