16,789 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Corner Unit in Singapore

    Show Map
2

61 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 2,050,000
  • 4 3
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 1,475.88 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

810 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 589,000
  • 4 2
  • 1377 sqft
  • S$ 427.74 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 999.00 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
4w
Viewed

5 Northumberland Road

  • S$ 1,750,000
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 2,464.79 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
4w
Viewed

175A Yung Kuang Road

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 599.40 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
4w
Viewed

906 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 660,000
  • 4 2
  • 1517 sqft
  • S$ 435.07 psf
  • 18 mins (1500 m) to JW5 Peng Kang Hill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
4w
Viewed

473A Fernvale Street

  • S$ 630,000
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 861.83 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to SW3 Kupang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
4w
Viewed

524 Woodlands Drive 14

  • S$ 560,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 500.45 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1mon

181 Jelebu Road

  • S$ 798,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 788.54 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to DT1 Bukit Panjang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
21h
Viewed

761 Pasir Ris Street 71

  • S$ 800,000
  • 4 2
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 594.80 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
15h
Viewed

872 Tampines Street 84

  • S$ 755,000
  • 4 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 579.88 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
15h
Viewed

124 Paya Lebar Way

  • S$ 728,000
  • 3 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 573.23 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to DT25 Mattar MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
16h
Viewed

89 Holland Road

  • S$ 2,099,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 2,998.57 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
19h
Viewed

249 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 2

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 479.35 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to BP2 South View LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
1d
Viewed

313 Tampines Street 33

  • S$ 998,000
  • 4 2
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 643.87 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
5h
Viewed

318 Tampines Street 33

  • S$ 748,000
  • 4 2
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 547.18 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
19h
Viewed

286B Toh Guan Road

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 4 2
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 645.16 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1d
Viewed

414B Fernvale Link

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 619.38 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d

791 Choa Chu Kang North 6

  • S$ 654,999
  • 3 2
  • 1377 sqft
  • S$ 475.67 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
1d
Viewed

766 Yishun Avenue 3

  • S$ 590,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 527.26 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1d